Ялта - 2011. Рейтинг 0 - 25,0
Рейтинг 0 - 25,0 (мужчины)
Список участников категории «Рейтинг 0 – 25,0 (мужчины)»
№ |
Фамилия Имя |
Город |
Год рождения |
Разряд |
Рейтинг |
1 |
Малыгина Надежда |
Ялта |
1993 |
МС |
27,7 (42,7) |
2 |
Михайлюченко Александр |
Алушта |
1966 |
I |
26,0 |
3 |
Ольховой Антон |
Джанкой |
1993 |
I |
21,3 |
4 |
Давлатов Оскар |
Ялта |
1999 |
I |
20,9 |
5 |
Тихонюк Владислав |
Днепропетровск |
1974 |
I |
20,8 |
6 |
Шакиров Арслан |
Ялта |
1999 |
I |
20,2 |
7 |
Оранский Игорь |
Днепропетровск |
1982 |
I |
19,8 |
8 |
Колычева Яна |
Ялта |
1990 |
КМС |
19,5 (34,5) |
9 |
Соколов Владимир |
Феодосия |
1976 |
II |
19,1 |
10 |
Решетов Валентин |
Ялта |
1999 |
I |
19,0 |
11 |
Антоненко Владимир |
Ялта |
1966 |
I |
18,0 |
12 |
Котова Юлия |
Кривой Рог |
1990 |
КМС |
17,3 (32,3) |
13 |
Худяков Леонид |
Днепропетровск |
1960 |
I |
16,9 |
14 |
Барановский Сергей |
Днепропетровск |
1998 |
I |
15,9 |
15 |
Дьяков Владимир |
Харьков |
1956 |
I |
15,3 |
16 |
Бородин Илья |
Ялта |
2001 |
II |
12,4 |
17 |
Галимбаева Оксана |
Кривой Рог |
1994 |
I |
8,6 (23,6) |
18 |
Аджиасанов Умер |
Нижнегорск |
1968 |
КМС |
- |
19 |
Ермолаев Александр |
Харьков |
1982 |
I |
- |
20 |
Груша Виталий |
Ялта |
1997 |
I |
- |
21 |
Заскалкин Андрей |
Ялта |
1999 |
I |
- |
22 |
Галимбаев Рустам |
Кривой Рог |
1973 |
I |
- |
23 |
Ткач Илья |
Днепропетровск |
1997 |
I |
- |
24 |
Гедзь Валентин |
Харьков |
1970 |
I |
- |
25 |
Маламура Дмитрий |
Кировоград |
1996 |
I |
- |
26 |
Банявичус Эрнест |
Кировоград |
1998 |
I |
- |
27 |
Ефимов Алексей |
Радужный (Россия) |
1965 |
I |
- |
28 |
Костенко Василий |
Днепропетровск |
1995 |
II |
- |
29 |
Ивченко Денис |
Днепропетровск |
1997 |
II |
- |
30 |
Ивченко Кирилл |
Днепропетровск |
1997 |
II |
- |
31 |
Демчик Иван |
Днепропетровск |
1997 |
II |
- |
32 |
Андреев Илья |
Ялта |
1997 |
II |
- |
33 |
Вовченко Владислав |
Ялта |
2000 |
II |
- |
34 |
Иванов Константин |
Ялта |
2000 |
II |
- |
35 |
Синельник Виталий |
Луганск |
2000 |
II |
- |
36 |
Ткаченко Александр |
Луганск |
2000 |
II |
- |
37 |
Цепаев Анатолий |
Днепропетровск |
1991 |
II |
|
38 |
Семенов Евгений |
Днепропетровск |
1981 |
II |
- |
39 |
Шаповалов Владислав |
Северодонецк |
1997 |
II |
- |
40 |
Гутниченко Алексей |
Харьков |
1983 |
II |
- |
41 |
Пикульский Никита |
Джанкой |
1994 |
II |
- |
42 |
Губарев Александр |
Кировоград |
1996 |
II |
- |
43 |
Павленко Дмитрий |
Кировоград |
1996 |
II |
- |
44 |
Широких Тимур |
Севастополь |
1966 |
II |
- |
45 |
Димитров Владислав |
Болград |
1998 |
II |
- |
46 |
Женков Юрий |
Болград |
1998 |
II |
- |
47 |
Хомич Николай |
Нижнегорск |
1996 |
III |
- |
48 |
Салтысек Никита |
Ялта |
2001 |
III |
- |
49 |
Чириков Владислав |
Днепропетровск |
1994 |
III |
- |
50 |
Ниценко Александр |
Днепропетровск |
1998 |
III |
- |
51 |
Смирнов Кирилл |
Феодосия |
1992 |
III |
- |
52 |
Мякиш Вадим |
Феодосия |
1998 |
III |
- |
53 |
Алешкин Дмитрий |
Феодосия |
1993 |
III |
- |
54 |
Панченко Константин |
Кривой Рог |
1996 |
III |
- |
55 |
Перепелица Максим |
Кривой Рог |
1996 |
III |
- |
56 |
Ивашин Дмитрий |
Кривой Рог |
1997 |
III |
- |
57 |
Лобусов Денис |
Днепропетровск |
1995 |
I юн |
- |
58 |
Ильин Андрей |
Кривой Рог |
2002 |
I юн |
- |
Рейтинг 0 - 25,0 (женщины)
Список участников категории «Рейтинг 0 – 25,0 (женщины)»
№ |
Фамилия Имя |
Город |
Год рождения |
Разряд |
Рейтинг |
1 |
Котова Юлия |
Кривой Рог |
1990 |
КМС |
32,3 |
2 |
Хаустова Светлана |
Ялта |
2001 |
II |
25,2 |
3 |
Шевченко Мария |
Северодонецк |
1996 |
КМС |
24,5 |
4 |
Галимбаева Оксана |
Кривой Рог |
1994 |
I |
23,6 |
5 |
Томулис Дарья |
Симферополь |
1999 |
I |
22,7 |
6 |
Конкуловская Ирина |
Львов |
1997 |
КМС |
21,1 |
7 |
Юлова Дарья |
Ялта |
2002 |
II |
14,8 |
8 |
Слащева Марина |
Днепропетровск |
1964 |
I |
12,2 |
9 |
Балтушите Маргарита |
Гродно (Белоруссия) |
2000 |
I |
- |
10 |
Шинковенко Наталья |
Ялта |
1999 |
II |
- |
11 |
Ремыга Ангелина |
Ялта |
2003 |
II |
- |
12 |
Решетник Анастасия |
Северодонецк |
1997 |
II |
- |
13 |
Заярная Дарья |
Северодонецк |
1998 |
II |
- |
14 |
Гриценко Анжела |
Северодонецк |
1997 |
II |
- |
15 |
Корниенко Елена |
Днепропетровск |
1965 |
II |
- |
16 |
Фролова Екатерина |
Кировоград |
1998 |
II |
- |
17 |
Рак Яна |
Кировоград |
1997 |
II |
- |
18 |
Хмиль Оксана |
Кривой Рог |
1998 |
II |
- |
19 |
Ворона Дарья |
Северодонецк |
2000 |
III |
- |