Home Без категории Предварительные списки команд Высшей Лиги КЧРК 2015/16 гг

Случайные фотографии

Среда, 14 Октября 2015 10:48

Предварительные списки команд Высшей Лиги КЧРК 2015/16 гг

  • Печать
Оцените материал
(0 голосов)
Команда ФИО

Год

рождения

Город Рейтинг

Рейтинг

команды

1 «Омега»
г. Севастополь
1  Сорбало Владислав Федорович 1973  Евпатория 1093,88 2293,92
2  Славнов Андрей Николаевич 1987  Керчь 924,23
3  Украинский Александр Алексеевич 1959  Севастополь 275,81
Тренер: Сорбало В.Ф.
2 СК «Ялта» - 1
г. Ялта
1  Цыбулин Сергей Валерьевич 1983  Ялта / Донецк 934,00 2468,32
2  Курило Игорь Сергеевич 1995  Ялта 900,89
3  Бородин Илья Николаевич 2001  Ялта 633,43
4  Шевцов Дмитрий Юрьевич 1976  Евпатория 588,76
Тренер: Черепанов А.А.
3 ДЮСШ
г. Ялта
1  Чимбарцев Владислав Михайлович 1989  Феодосия 1143,42 2704,95
2  Каулик Алексей Сергеевич 1980  Ялта 1002,58
3  Шакиров Арслан Рамилевич 1999  Ялта 558,95
4  Смышников Максим Андреевич 2001  Ялта 487,68
5  Прима Владимир Алексеевич 1945  Ялта 457,39
6  Пенно Галина Анатольевна 1984  Ялта 407,73
7  Иванов Константин Николаевич 1999  Ялта 278,73
8  Бабаев Амир 1999  Ялта
Тренер: Прима В.А., Кровякова Т.В., Каулик А.С.
4 «АРСЕНАЛ-С»
г. Севастополь
1  Овчаренко Игорь Викторович 1969  Симферополь 694,93 1992,06
2  Фокин Игорь Анатольевич 1968  Севастополь 662,17
3  Зайцев Игорь Владимирович 1996  Ялта 634,96
4  Горелкин Анатолий Николаевич 1983  Симферополь 585,67
5  Мартюк Владимир Олегович 1999  Джанкой 583,16
6  Качалов Артём Андреевич 1995  Ялта 569,91
7  Смирнов Кирилл Васильевич 1992  Севастополь 518,60
8  Свистунов Александр Николаевич 1971  Севастополь 397,01
Тренер: Свистунов А.Н.
5 ДЮСШ-3
г. Симферополь
-
«Омега»
г. Севастополь
1  Хмарук Антон Александрович 1995  Джанкой 681,52 1822,08
2  Маслий Дмитрий Владимирович 2000  Симферополь 589,30
3  Лодыгин Владимир Вадимович 1998  Симферополь 551,26
4  Губанов Никита Сергеевич 2002  Симферополь 545,33
5  Кудренко Павел Валерьевич 1996  Симферополь 511,50
6  Розенберг Николай Борисович 1994  Симферополь 469,52
7  Полтев Данил Сергеевич 1998  Симферополь 400,89
Тренер: Качановский И.И.
6 СК «Ялта» - 2
г. Ялта
1  Емельянов Андрей Иванович 1988  Ялта / Донецк 688,98 1714,11
2  Добренький Артём Николаевич 1988  Ялта / Луганск 568,64
3  Антоненко Владимир Григорьевич 1966  Ялта / Первомайское 456,49
4  Чемерис Сергей Юрьевич 1989  Феодосия 425,92
Тренер: Черепанов А.А.
7 «ГРЕТЦКИ» - АНТ
г. Евпатория
1  Ефимов Виктор ?
1984  Киев / Евпатория
1378,50 3922,50
2  Левшин Виталий Николаевич 1984 Донецк 1375,50
3  Павлина Сергей Станиславович 1981  Донецк 1168,50
4  Бельский Александр ? 1982  Чернигов 1068,00
5  Скрипин Василий Иванович 1977  Евпатория 950,24
6  Заскалкин Андрей Александрович 1999  Ялта 307,04
7  Мартиросова Александра Георгиевна 2000  Ялта 218,90
Тренер: Шаруненко Т.А., Хилик К.А.
8 «Аэропорт»
г. Симферополь
г. Алушта
1  Чорный Олег Григорьевич 1973  Симферополь 546,41 1583,96
2
 Соловей Юрий Анатольевич 1982  Симферополь 530,84
3  Давыдов Денис Викторович 1976  Феодосия 506,71
4  Митин Павел Вадимович 1982  Симферополь 435,20
5  Губенко Игорь Борисович 1959  Симферополь 361,19
6  Скоробогатов Евгений Петрович 1978  Симферополь 260,15
Тренер: Соловей Ю.А.
Прочитано 628 раз Последнее изменение Пятница, 16 Октября 2015 13:14