Общий зачет
№ | Команда | Тур № | Сумма мест | |||
I | II | III | IV | |||
1 | «Омега» г. Севастополь |
1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | |
2 | СК «Ялта» - 1 г. Ялта |
2 | 3 | 2 | 7 | |
3 | АНТ г. Ялта |
4 | 2 | 6 | 12 | |
4 |
ДЮСШ г. Ялта |
3 |
5 |
5 |
13 |
|
5 |
«АРСЕНАЛ-С» г. Севастополь |
6 |
7 |
1 |
14 |
|
6 | ДЮСШ-3 г. Симферополь |
7 | 4 | 4 |
15 | |
7 | «Алустон» г. Алушта |
5 | 6 | 10 |
21 | |
8 | СК «Ялта» - 2 г. Ялта |
8 | 8 | 8 | 24 | |
9 | «Тайфун» г. Симферополь |
10 | 9 | 12 |
31 | |
10 |
«АлСим» г. Алушта г. Симф-ль |
11 |
11 |
9 |
31 |
|
11 | ДЮСШ-2 г. Ялта |
9 | 12 | 11 |
32 | |
12 |
«Максимус» г. Симферополь |
13 |
13 |
7 |
33 |
|
13 | «Русфрукт» г. Симферополь |
12 | 10 | 13 |
35 |
Список команд
№ | Команда | № | Фамилия | Год рождения | Город | Рейтинг | Рейтинг команды |
1 | СК «Ялта» - 1 г. Ялта |
1 | Курило Игорь Сергеевич | 1995 | Ялта | 879,33 | 2369,50 |
2 | Бородин Илья Николаевич | 2001 | Ялта | 558,07 | |||
3 | Давыдов Денис Викторович | 1976 | Феодосия | 513,36 | |||
4 | Цыбулин Сергей Валерьевич | 1983 | Донецк | 932,10 | |||
Тренер: Черепанов А.А. | |||||||
2 | «Омега» г. Севастополь |
1 | Сорбало Владислав Федорович | 1973 | Евпатория | 1120,44 | 2300,49 |
2 | Скрипин Василий Иванович | 1977 | Евпатория | 980,00 | |||
3 | Украинский Александр Алексеевич | 1959 | Севастополь | 200,05 | |||
Тренер: Сорбало В.Ф. | |||||||
3 | ДЮСШ г. Ялта |
1 | Шевцов Дмитрий Юрьевич | 1976 | Евпатория | 579,98 | 2118,61 |
2 | Шакиров Арслан Рамилевич | 1999 | Ялта | 542,05 | |||
3 | Прима Владимир Алексеевич | 1945 | Ялта | 453,08 | |||
4 | Смышников Максим Андреевич | 2001 | Ялта | 456,15 | |||
5 | Иванов Константин Николаевич | 1999 | Ялта | 278,12 | |||
6 | Вовченко Владислав Викторович | 2000 | Ялта | 228,57 | |||
7 | Каулик Алексей Сергеевич | 1980 | Ялта | 996,58 | |||
Тренер: Прима В.А., Кровякова Т.В., Каулик А.С. | |||||||
4 | АНТ г. Ялта |
1 | Славнов Андрей Николаевич | 1987 | Керчь | 930,37 | 2055,78 |
2 | Иванов Вячеслав Юрьевич | 1981 | Ялта | 570,58 | |||
3 | Дементьев Олег Александрович | 1967 | Ялта | 549,93 | |||
4 | Миронов Евгений Валентинович | 1971 | Симферополь | 554,83 | |||
5 | Фанин Артур Валерьевич | 1968 | Ялта | 280,42 | |||
6 | Болоцков Денис Владимирович | 1982 | Ялта | 471,49 | |||
7 | Заскалкин Андрей Александрович | 1999 | Ялта | 305,49 | |||
8 | Вирченко Артем Николаевич | 2002 | Ялта | 250,56 | |||
Тренер: Шаруненко Т.А. | |||||||
5 | «АРСЕНАЛ-С» г. Севастополь |
1 | Фокин Игорь Анатольевич | 1968 | Севастополь | 657,05 | 1993,48 |
2 | Самофал Алексей Алексеевич | 1970 | Симферополь / Киев |
568,11 | |||
3 | Хмарук Антон Александрович | 1995 | Джанкой | 636,07 | |||
4 | Горелкин Анатолий Николаевич | 1983 | Симферополь | 535,56 | |||
5 | Смирнов Кирилл Васильевич | 1992 | Севастополь | 490,48 | |||
6 | Свистунов Александр Николаевич | 1971 | Севастополь | 397,00 | |||
7 | Овчаренко Игорь Викторович | 1969 | Симферополь | 700,04 | |||
8 | Зайцев Игорь Владимирович | 1996 | Ялта | 636,39 | |||
Тренер: Свистунов А.Н. | |||||||
6 | «Алустон» г. Алушта |
1 | Назаренко Олег Михайлович | 1965 | Керчь | 666,98 | 1759,42 |
2 | Переверзев Сергей Иванович | 1954 | Заречное | 561,61 | |||
3 | Соловей Юрий Анатольевич | 1982 | Симферополь | 530,83 | |||
4 | Панийван Геннадий Владимирович | 1967 | Симферополь | 385,13 | |||
5 | Гаврильченко Константин Иванович | 1975 | Ялта / Краматорск |
254,09 | |||
6 | Абакумов Владимир Алексеевич | 1960 | Симферополь | 317,65 | |||
7 | Михайлюченко Александр Васильев | 1966 | Алушта | 271,73 | |||
8 | Ивахник Александр Сергеевич | 1964 | Алушта | 170,78 | |||
Тренер: Михайлюченко А.В. | |||||||
7 | ДЮСШ-3 г. Симферополь |
1 | Лодыгин Владимир Вадимович | 1998 | Симферополь | 532,31 | 1661,60 |
2 | Маслий Дмитрий Владимирович | 2000 | Симферополь | 566,49 | |||
3 | Розенберг Николай Борисович | 1994 | Симферополь | 461,83 | |||
4 | Салынский Иван Иванович | 1974 | Симферополь | 213,62 | |||
5 | Филатов Денис Валерьевич | 1984 | Симферополь | 543,00 | |||
6 | Кудренко Павел Валерьевич | 1996 | Симферополь | 511,50 | |||
7 | Качалов Артем Андреевич | 1995 | Ялта | 552,11 | |||
8 | Полтев Данил Сергеевич | 1998 | Симферополь | 337,28 | |||
Тренер: Качановский И.И., Салынский И.И. | |||||||
8 | «Максимус» г. Симферополь |
1 | Губанов Никита Сергеевич | 2002 | Симферополь | 416,07 | 1516,06 |
2 | Губанов Сергей Викторович | 1972 | Симферополь | 352,18 | |||
3 | Чорный Олег Григорьевич | 1973 | Симферополь | 507,93 | |||
4 | Мартюк Владимир Олегович | 1999 | Джанкой | 517,99 | |||
5 | Ольховой Антон Сергеевич | 1993 | Джанкой | 422,68 | |||
6 | Пикульский Никита Петрович | 1994 | Джанкой | 490,14 | |||
9 | «АлСим» г. Алушта г. Симферополь |
1 | Зотеев Виктор Васильевич | 1965 | Симферополь | 565,50 | 1376,37 |
2 | Щербакова Светлана Александровна | 1969 | Алушта | 290,64 | |||
3 | Табакаев Владимир Михайлович | 1942 | Алушта | 226,59 | |||
4 | Толкачев Владимир Владимирович | 1964 | Симферополь | 101,46 | |||
5 | Резник Александр Владимирович | 1982 | Симферополь | 0,00 | |||
6 | Губенко Игорь ? | 1959 | Симферополь | 388,89 | |||
7 | Куртосманов Сервер Решатович | 1948 | Алушта | 202,83 | |||
8 | Терещенко Юрий Иванович | 1980 | Алушта | 421,98 | |||
10 | СК «Ялта» - 2 г. Ялта |
1 | Добренький Артем Николаевич | 1988 | Ялта / Луганск | 474,78 | 1341,40 |
2 | Антоненко Владимир Григорьевич | 1966 | Ялта / Первомайск |
418,13 | |||
3 | Чемерис Сергей Юрьевич | 1989 | Феодосия | 372,10 | |||
4 | Лизогубов Андрей Васильевич | 1982 | Ялта | 448,49 | |||
Тренер: Черепанов А.А. | |||||||
11 | «Русфрукт» г. Симферополь |
1 | Шило Алексей Вячеславович | 1987 | Симферополь | 804,61 | 1148,32 |
2 | Налбандян Армен Самвели | 1976 | Симферополь | 190,10 | |||
3 | Мошкутело Андрей Владимирович | 1979 | Симферополь | 153,61 | |||
4 | Лях Николай Владимирович | 1966 | Симферополь | 137,69 | |||
5 | Налбандян Геворг Гагинович | 1984 | Симферополь | - | |||
6 | Лях Ника Николаевна | 1998 | Симферополь | - | |||
Тренер: Шило А.В. | |||||||
12 | ДЮСШ-2 г. Ялта |
1 | Пенно Галина Анатольевна | 1984 | Ялта | 411,74 | 1051,99 |
2 | Давыдова Елена Викторовна | 1978 | Ялта | 304,25 | |||
3 | Шинковенко Наталия Николаевна | 1999 | Ялта | 247,52 | |||
4 | Гребенюк Анна Анатольевна | 2000 | Ялта | 228,42 | |||
5 | Малыгина Надежда Николаевна | 1993 | Ялта | 336,00 | |||
6 | Яруллина Лилия Владимировна | 1998 | Ялта | 237,90 | |||
7 | Лисман Лаура Игоревна | 2000 | Ялта | 172,85 | |||
8 | Ремыга Ангелина Сергеевна | 2003 | Ялта | 194,72 | |||
Тренер: Прима В.А., Давыдова Е.В., Пенно Г.А. | |||||||
13 | «Тайфун» г. Симферополь |
1 | Васильев Андрей Евгеньевич | 1967 | Симферополь | 292,00 | 826,47 |
2 | Ревин Андрей Владимирович | 1979 | Симферополь | 268,16 | |||
3 | Апостол Дмитрий Викторович | 1981 | Симферополь | 266,31 | |||
4 | Авдеев Дмитрий Георгеевич | 1974 | Симферополь | 216,58 | |||